РАСПОРЕД ПРОБА РЕПУБЛИЧКОГ ТАКМИЧЕЊА У СМШ ”ЈОСИП СЛАВЕНСКИ”


Петак 20.03
14:00 - 14:20 ОМШ ”Теодор Тоша Андрејевић”- Рума
14:20 - 14:30 ОМШ ”Владимир Ђорђевић”- Јагодина
14:30 - 14:40 ОМШ Бачка Топола
14:40 - 14:45 ШОМО Врбас
14:45 - 14:55 ОМШ ”Корнелије Станковић” - Трстеник
15:00 - 15:15 ОМШ ”Стеван Мокрањац” - Зајечар
15:15 - 15:30 СМШ ”Стеван Мокрањац” - Неготин
15:30 - 15:45 ОМШ ”Предраг Милошевић” - Књажевац
15:45 - 16:00 ОМШ ”Константин Бабић” - Кладово
16:00 - 16:05 ОМШ Кањижа
16:05 - 16:20 ОМШ ”Стеван Христић” - Гњилане
16:20 - 17:00 СМШ ”Јосип Славенски” - Београд


Субота, 21.03.
08:00 - 11:15 СМШ ”Јосиф Маринковић” - Зрењанин
11:15 - 12:10 ОМШ ”Владимир Ђорђевић” - Алексинац
12:10 - 12:30 Музичка школа Суботица
15:30 - 16:30 СМШ ”Стеван Христић” - Крушевац
16:30 - 18:00 СМШ ”Станислав Бинички” - Лесковац


Понедељак 23.03.
9:00 - 10:40 СМШ ”Др.Војислав Вучковић” - Београд
10:40 - 11:25 СМШ Станковић - Београд
11:25 - 11:55 ОМШ ”Петар Коњовић” - Београд
11:55 - 12:25 ОМШ ”Владимир Ђорђевић”- Београд
14:20 -15:00 ОМШ ”Невена Поповић” - Гроцка
15:00 -15:25 СМШ ”Јован Бандур” - Панчево
15:25 -16:00 СМШ ”Др. Милоје Милојевић” - Крагујевац
16:00 -16:20 СМШ ”Исидор Бајић” - Нови Сад
16:20 - 17:00 ОМШ ”Петар Коњовић” - Сомбор


Уторак 24.03
9:00 - 10:20 СМШ ”Мокрањац” - Београд
10:20 -11:00 СМШ ”Петар Крањчевић” - Сремска Митровица
11:00- 11:25 СМШ ”Стеван Мокрањац” - Пожаревац
11:30 - 12:05 ОМШ ”Божидар Трудић” - Смедеревска Паланка
12:05 - 12:20 ОМШ ”Петар Илић” - Аранђеловац
12:20 -13:30 СМШ ”Живорад Грбић” - Ваљево
13:30 - 14:15 СМШ ”Коста Манојловић” - Смедерево
14:15 - 14:30 ОМШ ”Вук Караџић” - Лозница
14:30 -17:00 СМШ ”Ватрослав Лисински” - Београд


Среда 25.03 8-17
11:00 - 13:50 СМШ ”Михаило Вукдраговић” - Шабац
14:00 - 17:00 СМШ ”Јосип Славенски” - Београд


Четвртак 26.03. 8-17
08:45-10:15 СМШ ”Даворин Јенко” - Јенко
10:15 -11:00 СМШ ”Јосиф Маринковић” - Београд
11:00 -11:20 СМШ ”Станислав Бинички” - Београд
11:20 -11:40 ОМШ ”Стеван Христић” - Младеновац
11:40 -12:50 СМШ ”Коста Манојловић” - Земун
15:00 - 15:30 Музичка школа Ниш
15:30 - 15:45 ОМШ Нови Кнежевац
15:45 - 15:55 ОМШ ”Миленко Живковић” - Параћин
16:00 - 17:00 СМШ ”Јосип Славенски” - Београд